Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
QX Web Cam
Free Video Chat Options For Online Communications
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Modem Cables

Comprehensive 49.2' LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable


Comprehensive 49.2' LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable by Comprehensive at QX Web Cam. MPN: LC-LC-SM-15M. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Comprehensive 49.2' / 15m LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Single Mode Patch Cable Assemblies. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow 9/125 micron Cable for gigabit ethernet applications. Each Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.Exceptional Value. Comprehensive Reliability. Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Jacket OD: 3.0 mm. 100% Optically Inspected and Tested.


Product Description & Reviews

Comprehensive 49.2' / 15m LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Single Mode Patch Cable Assemblies. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow 9/125 micron Cable for gigabit ethernet applications. Each Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.Exceptional Value. Comprehensive Reliability. Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Jacket OD: 3.0 mm. 100% Optically Inspected and Tested.

Features & Highlights

  • Exceptional Value
  • Comprehensive Reliability
  • Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Comprehensive
Brand:Comprehensive
Model:LC-LC-SM-15M
Part Number:LC-LC-SM-15M
Publisher:Comprehensive
Studio:Comprehensive
MPN:LC-LC-SM-15M
UPC:808447046175
EAN:0808447046175
Item Weight:1.8 pounds

Comprehensive 49.2' LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable by Comprehensive

Buy Now:
Comprehensive 49.2' LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

4.5 out of 5 stars with 116 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$62.36


Quantity:  

 


View More In Modem Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Tether Tools Pro 65' USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable, High-Visibility Orange
By Tether Tools
mpn: CU1966, ean: 0858977002998,

Whirlwind 25' RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Shielded Tactical CAT6 Ethernet Cable
By Whirlwind
mpn: ENC6SR025,

Tether Tools Pro 49' USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable, High-Visibility Orange
By Tether Tools
mpn: CU1950, ean: 0858977002981,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - qxwebcam.com. All Rights Reserved.